Школьные олимпиады

 

2019-2020 уч.год

Фамилия и имя

учащегося

Класс Предмет Место Ф.И.О. преподавателя
Горбач Милана математика 2-3 Яглейко Н.А.
Чихрай Егор 9 математика 8 Шклярик М.А.
Чихрай Егор 9 физика 1 Макаревич Л.И.
Панасюк Анастасия 10 география 18 Добринина Г.П.
Головчик Никита 9 география 11 Добринина Г.П.
Станкявичюте Эмилия 9 химия 9-10 Буян С.И.
Ломейко Дарья 10 белорусский язык 20 Кикун В.Н.
Фёдорова Янина 11 Физическая культура и здоровье 11 Житко А.С.
Курлыгин Илья 9 Трудовое обучение 12 Белый А.И.
Мацкевич Арсений 4 ОБЖ 7 Житко Е. С.

Горбач Милана

ОБЖ 2 Макаревич Д.Л.

Кузьмич Елена

4 Бел. яз и лит 14 Житко Е. С.

Чихрай Дарья

5 Бел. яз и лит 2 Гринчик И.В.

Гринчик Михаил

6 Бел. яз и лит 23 Кикун В.Н.

Серко Анастасия

7 Бел. яз и лит 24 Гринчик И.В.

Кудравец Денис

3 Математика 15 Левчук И.И.
Мороз София 4 Математика 9 Житко Е.С.
Юркевич Никита 6 Математика 20-21 Яглейко Н.А.
Раинчик Даниил 7 География 2 Фурса О.С.
Добринина Полина 8 ЗОЖ 19-20 Добринина Г.П.
Панасюк Анастасия 10 ЗОЖ 15 Добринина Г.П.
Мороз София 4 Англ. яз 6 Бинкевич Н.Н.
Ракович Егор 5 Англ. яз 8 Рымач Т.А.
Кузьмич Екатерина 7 Англ. яз 8 Рымач Т.А.
Бинкевич Анна 8 Англ. яз 5 Бинкевич Н.Н.
Найман Никита 7 Биология 20 Добринина Г.П.
Савицкая Александра 3 Рус. яз и лит 10-11 Левчук И.И.
Ткачёва Татьяна 4 Рус. яз и лит 10 Житко Е.С.
Чихрай Дарья 5 Рус. яз и лит 8 Бутрим Т.Е.
Лойко Екатерина 6 Рус. яз и лит 20-21 Бутрим Т.Е.
Грабун Александр 7 Физика 8 Макаревич Л.И.
         

2018-2019 уч. год

Фамилия и имя

учащегося

Класс Предмет Место Ф.И.О. преподавателя

 

Мархель Дмитрий

9 математика 7 Яглейко Н.А.

 

Новик Алексей

11 физика 5 Макаревич Л.И.

 

Рымач Кирилл

11 биология 9 Добринина Г.П.

 

Мацкевич Алеся

10 английский язык 9 Рымач Т.А.

Чихрай Егор

8 физика 1 Макаревич Л.И.

Горбач Милана

математика 6 Яглейко Н.А.

Головчик Никита

8 география 9 Добринина Г.П.

Мацкевич Алеся

10 ЗОЖ 10 Добринина Г.П.

Масловская Маргарита

9 английский язык 8 Бинкеви Н.Н.

Раинчик Даниил

6 английский язык 1 Рымач Т.А.

Гринчик Мария

биология 1 Добринина Г.П.

Ракович Егор

4 английский язык 8 Бинкевич Н.Н.

Ткачёва Татьяна

3 русский язык 8 Житко Е.С

Бинкевич Анна

английский язык 5 Бинкевич Н.Н.

Лойко Екатерина

5 русский язык 10-11 Бутрим Т.Е.

Горбач Милана

русский язык 4 Савчик Н.В.

Фурса Татьяна

география 5 Добринина Г.П.

Чихрай Роман

физика 5 Макаревич Л.И.

Чихрай Дарья

4 белорусский язык 5 Горчанина А.М.

Комар Анастасия

белорусский язык 8 Кикун В.Н.

Чихрай Егор

8 история 3 Ткачёв М.Ю.