Наши медалисты

 

2018-2019 уч. год

Рымач Кирилл Николаевич

2017-2018 уч. год

Савенок Ангелина Вячеславовна

2016-2017 уч. год

Косовец Александра Анатольевна

Левчук Дарья Дмитриевна

2013-2014 уч. год

Баранова Юлия Станиславовна

2008-2009 уч. год

Летникова Анастасия Геннадьевна

2006-2007 уч. год

Яглейко Юлия Владимировна

2002-2003 уч. год

Федосик Ольга Викторовна

Русак Ольга Михайловна

2001-2002 уч. год

Гизун Лариса Геннадьевна

Шклянко Павел Евгеньевич (серебро)

1999-2000 уч. год

Ломейко Марина Сергеевна

1997-1998 уч. год

Горбелик Екатерина Павловна

Ковалян Ирина Жораевна

Малюченко Светлана Николаевна

Богданович Татьяна Игоревна

1996-1997 уч. год

Фиранчук Светлана Михайловна

Самусик Наталья Сергеевна (серебро)

1995-1996 уч. год

Нагула Юлия Анатольевна

Офицерова Ольга Николаевна

Стрельченя Татьяна Викторовна

1994-1995 уч. год

Кузьмич Анастасия Николаевна

1993-1994 уч. год

Крот Сергей Владимирович (серебро)

Малюченко Василий Николаевич (серебро)

Предченко Сергей Леонидович (серебро)

Севко Роман Николаевич (серебро)

Хмурко Светлана Анатольевна (серебро)

1992-1993 уч. год

Новицкий Николай Викторович

Кашеня Татьяна Фёдоровна (серебро)

Голуб Елена Анатольевна (серебро)

Евсеенко Татьяна Анатольевна (серебро)

1991-1992 уч. год

Каллаур Инна Михайловна (серебро)

Чуянова Татьяна Анатольевна (серебро)

1990-1991 уч. год

Дубешко Светлана Викторовна

Кашеня Татьяна Александровна (серебро)

Наливко Сергей Васильевич (серебро)

1989-1990 уч. год

Зарихта Елена Ростиславовна (серебро)

Костюк Ольга Михайловна (серебро)

Подсадная Раиса Васильевна (серебро)

Фурса Инна Николаевна (серебро)

Кузьмич Нонна Викторовна (серебро)

Пилипчук Вадим Владимирович (серебро)

1988-1989 уч. год

Шейко Ольга Геннадьевна

1987-1988 уч. год

Валькевич Оксана Евгеньевна (серебро)

Чуянова Любовь Анатольевна (серебро)

1986-1987 уч. год

Скрицкая Татьяна Степановна

Саленик Алла Валентиновна (серебро)

1985-1986 уч. год

Галашевская Инна Михайловна

Макаревич Ольга Александровна

Горбач Вячеслав Антонович (серебро)

Подсадная Наталья Николаевна (серебро)

Стрельченя Инесса Михайловна (серебро)

1983-1984 уч. год

Гринчик Светлана Евгеньевна

Заяц Вадим Васильевич

Пилипчук Владимир Владимирович

Ушаков Сергей Васильевич

1981-1982 уч. год

Кузьмич Светлана Николаевна

1979-1980 уч. год

Нагула Ирина Михайловна

Александрова Наталья Ивановна

Огородникова Елена Павловна

Самусик Наталья Ивановна

Козел Светлана Викторовна

Валькевич Элина Евгеньевна

1978-1979 уч. год

Галашевская Вероника Аркадьевна

1977-1978 уч. год

Юркевич Ирина Ивановна

Горбач Сергей Антонович

Шеховцов Игорь Анатольевич

1976-1977 уч. год

Шимуль Ирина Дмитриевна

Левчук Лариса Николаевна

Заяц Ирина Михайловна